Welcome to ECOL - Join Free - Sign In
1 - 19 Results for

audio optical transceiver hoe8512

Found 136340 Products
HOE8512 audio optical transceiver along the way
1.HOE8512 audio optical transceiver 2.ST/FC optical connectors 3.Power consumption: 2.5 W @ DC5V HOE8512 series is a digital audio optical transceiver, support the whole rule video ... lights and, can intuitive detection power, light signals, audio signal. HOE8512 series audio optical transceiver is a high performance, high reliability of the long distance ...
1-8ch broadcast analog audio optical transceiver
... analog audio optical transceiver 2.Analog audio 3.0-120km 4.FC/PC, XLR 5.FCC CE RoHS Product name: 1-8ch broadcast analog audio optical transceiver ... Product category: Broadcast audio/video fiber optic transmission systemProduct introduction1. OverviewHC2000 series ...
Supplier: Beijing Hcstcom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2-Channel bi-directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver
... bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry contact over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are ... input / output impedance :600Ω(Balance/ unbalance)Audio input / output voltage :2Vp-p ( typical value)Audio input / output level :0dBm ( typical value ... non-condensingMTBF: ≥ 105 hours 2-Channel bi-directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Digital video optical transceiver
... mini order 2.best quality 3.best service Digital video optical transceiver Performance characteristics Fiber interface physical formats FCfiber types single-mode ... type II core industrial terminal (RJ-45 seats optional)Audio interface(option)audio digital-bit wide 24biteaudio inout/output impedance 600Ωbalanced ...
Supplier: Zhejiang Super Link Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1/2/4/8/16/32/64 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer, video optical transceiver
... MultiplexerIntroduce: The Spacecom 8 Channel Digitial Video Audio Optical multiplexer( transmitter/Audio/data transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data transceiver )series utilizes state-of-the-art ... /4/8/16/32/64 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer, video optical transceiver
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8-ch Digital Video Optical Transceiver OFC MEDIA CONVERTOR
... is applied to the different working environment. This optical transceiver with video status indication can monitor the normal operation ... input/output impedance: 600Ω(balance/imbalance)Audio input/output voltage :2Vpp (typical value)Audio input/output level: 0 dbm ... (typical value)Audio bandwidth: 10Hz~20kHzAudio digital bandwidth: ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Hengxin Video Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25G , Fiber Optical Transceiver ,CWDM-GBIC-1550nm ,GBIC transceiver,
... 4.Switched backplane applications 5. Router/Server interface6.Other optical transmission systemsDescription The SFP transceivers are high performance,cost effective ... 25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections:a DFB laser transmitter,a PIN ... Compatible with Cisco,HP,Finisar,3com, etc. 1.25G , Fiber Optical Transceiver ,CWDM-GBIC-1550nm ,GBIC ...
Supplier: Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Digital Audio Optical Fiber Optic Toslink cable
1.Optical Toslink cable 2.Low cost,low attenuation 3. ... paypal, lead time: 5-7days 5.OEM POF (Plastic Optical Fiber) products are large diameter assemblies constructed of acrylic ... OD 1mm2.Jacket OD:1mm/2.2mm3.Optical material :PMMA4.Wavelength:650nm5.optical fiber<1.96.Operating temp:-40°c ... environmental friendly5.High transfer speed and high security Digital Audio Optical Fiber Optic Toslink cable
Supplier: Dongguan Liansi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP+ XFP 10G optical transceiver
... 3.3V-----------------------------------------------------------------------2)10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Features(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.2-Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver2.850nm VCSEL /1310 nm ... 3)SFP+ BiDi 10Gbps Transceiver ModuleFeatures(SFP+10Gbps Transceiver Module):1.1-Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver2.1270 nm DFB LD ...
Supplier: Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CWDM optical transceiver
... <700mW Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C CWDM optical transceiver
Supplier: Xgiga Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical transceiver 20km
... : 89*64*18mm Description This is Ethernet Fiber Transceiver high-performance transmission product, supports three types of ... conventional to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical LineFeaturesl Supports full duplex and half duplex network ... 10/100M RJ45 port and 1 1*9 transceiver SFPTransmits MethodStore-and-ForwardOperating systemWindows98/ME/NT4.0/ ... x D)89×64×18mm Fiber optical transceiver 20km
Audio Optical Switch With Toslink Plug
... . Works With All Digital Audio Equipments With Fiber Optical Interconnects This 3-port digital audio switch works with all audio/video equipments like:Home ... receiversBlu-ray / HD DVD media playersComputer sound cards via Digital Optical audio Toslink cablesHome theater systems Packing sample: Audio Optical Switch With Toslink Plug
Supplier: Changzhou Tianjun Photoelectric Devices Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
New! For samsung optical transceiver
... test 2.Competitive price 3.Fast delivery New! For samsung optical transceiver 1. Large quantity in stock 2. Tested ONE BY ONE ... And High QualityWith stretched cable make you use more convenientlyThe Transceiver is ridiculously awesome. Over and outPerfect for emergency situations. Perfect ... ×2.1cm(L×W×T)Product Weight: 73gPackage Included: 1×Transceiver for iPhone New! For samsung optical transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Zoeban Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
... 3. fast delivery 4. 100% tested We Offer SFP Fiber Optical TransceiverFeatures• 155Mbps bi-directional data links• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ... normal operation; logic 1 indicates loss of signalSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package
Supplier: Xiamen Yagoo Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GBIC, optical transceiver
... -GBIC-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only) GBIC, optical transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Anson Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet fiber optical transceiver
... media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal to optical fiber. It can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer ... -negotiationAmbient Temperature : 0~60°C Humidity : 5%~90% ethernet fiber optical transceiver
10G base sfp optical transceiver sfp10g LRM
10G base sfp optical transceiver sfp10g LRM 2.OEM/ODM 3.850nm 4.RoHS-6, ... ,UL,SGS ,CE,FCC 5.Have stock 10G base sfp optical transceiver sfp10g LRM Packing & delivery1.packing: transparent trays in cartons &customized2 ... transceiverMultimode SFP+300M SFP+ transceiverSFP+ SR transceiver850nm SFP+SFP+ SR transceiver module Advantages1.Original manufacuter OEM/ODM2.Full product line3.100 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module
... receptacle 2,Single Fiber Bi-direction; 3,optical module 4,optical transceiver 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver moduleFeatures: *1X9 DIP plastic package with duplex ... /s module designed for optical data communication applications. It is electrically compatible with the MSA transceiver.The transmitter section incorporates ... --35-33dBmSignal Detect ThresholdsPth-41-- 36dBm 1*9 BiDi optical transceiver module
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
video optical transceiver
... OverviewHiOSO FOWAY320 is a small type two channels digital video optical transceiver, transmits 2 channels high quality video,1 channel reverse Asynchronous ... FCFOWAY320T/R- S20F2V↑2-channel video, 20 kilometers FC video optical transceiver
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8.5G 1000base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20KM SFP Optical transceiver
8.5G 1000base-lx/lh SFP 1310nm 20KM SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC,ISO certificate. FeaturesHot- ... on. 8.5G 1000base-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20KM SFP Optical transceiver
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ads by Google


Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECOL Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.